Bai Tong
Thai Restaurant – illustrative photo
Thai Restaurant – illustrative photo
Thai Restaurant – illustrative photo

Thai RestaurantRedmond, WA

Bai Tong – Redmond, WA

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Closed · opens 11:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Bai Tong
Monday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday11:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Saturday12:00 PM – 11:00 PM
Sunday12:00 PM – 10:00 PM

Local time in Redmond: 4:29 AM (PDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (425) 747-8424 to confirm.

Location & directions

14804 Northeast 24th Street
Redmond, WA 98052

About Bai Tong

Located at 14804 Northeast 24th Street in Redmond, Washington, Bai Tong is a Thai restaurant. It is one of 165 places to eat and drink we list in Redmond.

Bai Tong is open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Night owls can stop by until 11:00 PM on Friday and Saturday.

Service options include takeout and dine-in.

You can reach the team at (425) 747-8424.

Quick facts

Address
14804 Northeast 24th Street, Redmond, WA 98052
Hours
Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Thai restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Bai Tong? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Bai Tong's opening hours?

Open 7 days a week, usually 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM. Monday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Tuesday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Wednesday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Thursday: 11:00 AM – 10:00 PM; Friday: 11:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Saturday: 12:00 PM – 11:00 PM; Sunday: 12:00 PM – 10:00 PM.

Is Bai Tong open on Sunday?

Yes, Bai Tong is open on Sundays: 12:00 PM – 10:00 PM.

Where is Bai Tong located?

Bai Tong is located at 14804 Northeast 24th Street, Redmond, WA 98052.

What is the phone number of Bai Tong?

You can call Bai Tong at (425) 747-8424.

Does Bai Tong offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Bai Tong, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout and dine-in.

Nearby places

All in Redmond

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.